jobf
  3. Seller
  5. jobf

jobf

Member since 2019 / Arnhem, The Netherlands

6 items in auction / 50 sold items

Buy Wolff Buchholz - 'L6713' - lithografie? Bid from 10!
Wolff Buchholz (1935) German 'L6713' - lithography
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 27.5 x 21 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Only in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Gijs van Noort - 'Caspar Dreaming' (wehen Friedrich met Eros) - zeer grote zeefdruk? Bid from 25!
Gijs van Noort (1958) Dutch 'Caspar Dreaming' (Friedrich wehen met Eros) - very large screen print
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 70 x 100 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Nico Molenkamp - zeefdruk met reiger? Bid from 12!
Nico Molenkamp (1920-1998) Dutch screen print with heron
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 28 x 24 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Current bid
€45
7 bids
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Bollaert - geschilderd object op opengeslagen boek in zelf gesmede lijsting? Bid from 45!
Jan Bollaert (1958) Belgian painted object on open book in self-forged frame
Technique Mixed media
Dimensions 51 x 60 x 8 cm (h x w x d)
Signed Hand signed
Starting bid
€45
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Henderikse - 'Topps' - collage van baseball cards - mint condition? Bid from 35!
Jan Henderikse (1937) Dutch 'Topps' - collage van baseball cards - mint condition
Technique Collage
Dimensions 27.5 x 22 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid