biolu751021
  3. Seller
  5. biolu751021

biolu751021

Member since 2024 / Poulseur, Belgium

6 items in auction / 1 sold items

Buy Adam Jablonski - Presse-papier "Larme" - Sommerso et Bullicante. XXème? Bid from 60!
Adam Jablonski (1936) Polish Paperweight "Tear" - Sommerso and Bullicante. 20th century
Dimensions 21.5 x 13 x 6 cm (h x w x d)
Weight 1.22 g
Signed Hand signed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Faience de Rouen - Centre de table - Plat? Bid from 40!
Faience de Rouen (1540) French Centerpiece - Dish
Dimensions 6 x 29 x 28 cm (h x w x d)
Signed Marked/Brand sticker
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Rosenthal - Dorothea Kirchner-Moldenhauer (1879-1968) - Figurine - Chien assis - Porcelaine? Bid from 125!
Rosenthal (1879-2009) German Dorothea Kirchner-Moldenhauer (1879-1968) - Figurine - Chien assis - Porcelaine
Dimensions 11 x 6.5 x 5 cm (h x w x d)
Signed Marked/Brand sticker
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Jean Michel Folon - Mission Sciences de la Vie - CNES - 1985 - NASA? Bid from 60!
Jean Michel Folon (1934-2005) Belgian Life Sciences Mission - CNES - 1985 - NASA
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 70.5 x 50 cm (h x w)
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Carlo Moretti - Canard en verre de Murano? Bid from 75!
Carlo Moretti (1958) Italian Murano glass duck
Dimensions 10 x 23 x 10 cm (h x w x d)
Signed Hand signed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Niet of onleesbaar gesigneerd - Serre-livres cubistes art déco - chat et chien - ca1930? Bid from 10!
Not or illegibly signed Cubist art deco bookends - cat and dog - ca1930
Technique Bronze
Dimensions 16 x 12 x 7 cm (h x w x d)
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid