3. items
  5. Exclusive Prints

Exclusive Prints

Would you like to buy exclusive prints? Check out the items in auction here!

filters 1
Buy Klaas Gubbels - Zeefdruk: Stilleven - 1999? Bid from 499!
Klaas Gubbels (1934) Dutch Woodcut: coffee cans and milk jugs - 2007
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 70 x 60 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€499
Bid Bid
Buy Joost Baljeu - Zeefdruk: "Structuur" - 1986? Bid from 495!
Joost Baljeu (1925-1991) Dutch Kleurenlitho: "Children's Games - 1988
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 65 x 100 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€495
Bid Bid
Buy Egill Jacobsen - Ingelijste zeefdruk: Geel masker - 1991? Bid from 375!
Egill Jacobsen (1910-1998) Danish Framed screen print - 1991
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 40 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€375
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Vrouw met vogel? Bid from 325!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Woman with bird
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 95 x 70 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€325
Bid Bid
Buy Carel Willink - Ingelijste litho: 'Evenwicht der krachten'? Bid from 799!
Carel Willink (1900-1983) Dutch Framed lithograph
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 67 x 95 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€799
Bid Bid
Buy Karel Appel - Summer days? Bid from 1995!
Karel Appel (1921-2006) Dutch Summer days
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 90 x 72 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€1,995
Bid Bid
Technique Silkscreen
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€495
Bid Bid
Buy Ludwig Wilding - Ingelijste zeefdruk: Multiple mit Scheinbewegung- 1988? Bid from 795!
Ludwig Wilding (1927-2010) German framed etching: Groningen landscape with pollarded ash and young alder (neat frame!)
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 32 x 32 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€795
Bid Bid
Buy Jeanne Bieruma Oosting - Ets: Japanse vis? Bid from 399!
Jeanne Bieruma Oosting (1898-1994) Dutch Members: winter/summer - 1984
Technique Etching
Dimensions 21.5 x 25 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€399
Bid Bid
Buy Karel Appel - Abstracte compositie? Bid from 875!
Karel Appel (1921-2006) Dutch Abstract composition
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 50 x 70 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€875
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk ELVIS Handgesigneerd? Bid from 375!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Color screen print ELVIS Hand signed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 60 x 70 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€375
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - 'Niets menschelijks is ons vreemd ' (mooi gelijst)? Bid from 395!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch 'Nothing human is alien to us' (beautifully framed)
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 66 x 81 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€395
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - FC Zwolle? Bid from 350!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch FC Zwolle
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 93 x 65 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Peter van Opheusden - Queens | 4 gesigneerde litho's in speciale box? Bid from 700!
Jan Peter van Opheusden (1941) Dutch Queens | 4 signed lithos in special box
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 90 x 62 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€700
Bid Bid
Buy Klaas Gubbels - KUNSTENAAR EN MODEL? Bid from 348!
Klaas Gubbels (1934) Dutch ARTIST AND MODEL
Technique Etching/Aquatint
Dimensions 18 x 23 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€348
Bid Bid
Buy Klaas Gubbels - STILLEVEN? Bid from 358!
Klaas Gubbels (1934) Dutch STILL LIFE
Technique Etching/Aquatint
Dimensions 18 x 23 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€358
Bid Bid
Buy Klaas Gubbels - STILLEVEN MET PIJP? Bid from 348!
Klaas Gubbels (1934) Dutch STILL LIFE WITH PIPE
Technique Etching/Aquatint
Dimensions 23 x 18 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€348
Bid Bid
Buy Daniel Richter - Gorleben Gorillas - Signierte nummerierte Original Farblithographie von 2002? Bid from 800!
Daniel Richter (1962) German Gorleben Gorillas - Signed numbered original color lithograph from 2002
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 59 x 42 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€800
Bid Bid
Buy Klaas Gubbels - Grote zeefdruk? Bid from 550!
Klaas Gubbels (1934) Dutch large screen print: 2001
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 65.5 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€550
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Zeefdruk: Testarossa? Bid from 495!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Screen print: "see a grown man cry" - 1993
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 67 x 76 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Only in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€495
Bid Bid
Buy Constant - ets: figuren in labyrint - 1972? Bid from 425!
Constant (1920-2005) Dutch etching: figures in labyrinth - 1972
Technique Etching
Dimensions 27 x 28 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€425
Bid Bid
Buy Klaas Gubbels - Houtsnede: stilleven - 2004? Bid from 399!
Klaas Gubbels (1934) Dutch woodcut: still life - 2004
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 25 x 32 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€399
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Cremer - Zeefdruk: Ik, Jan Cremer - 1980? Bid from 495!
Jan Cremer (1940-2024) Dutch screen print: I, Jan Cremer - 1980 (neat frame!)
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 88 x 73 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€495
Bid Bid
Buy Jeanne Bieruma Oosting - Linosnede: Een broedende kip? Bid from 495!
Jeanne Bieruma Oosting (1898-1994) Dutch Linocut: A brooding hen
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 68 x 51 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€495
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Zeefdruk: Pink indian? Bid from 399!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Screen printing: Pink indian
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 55 x 70 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€399
Bid Bid
Buy Willem Witsen - Gezicht op de Binnen-Amstel en de Halvemaansteegbrug? Bid from 1250!
Willem Witsen (1860-1923) Dutch View of the Binnen-Amstel and the Halvemaansteegbrug
Technique Etching/Aquatint
Dimensions 59 x 69 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€1,250
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk BRASIL GOD Handgesigneerd.? Bid from 325!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Color screen print BRASIL GOD Hand signed.
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 40 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€325
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk LEKKER DING Handgesigneerd.? Bid from 375!
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 50 x 60 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€375
Bid Bid
Buy Constant - Kleurenets: Happening II - 1968? Bid from 395!
Constant (1920-2005) Dutch Etching: Figures in labyrinth - 1972
Technique Etching
Dimensions 40 x 31 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€395
Bid Bid
Buy Roger Raveel - Genesis? Bid from 1395!
Roger Raveel (1921-2013) Belgian Genesis
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 72 x 92 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€1,395
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Zeefdruk: Guitarman? Bid from 799!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Screenprint: Guitarman
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 80 x 100 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€799
Bid Bid
Buy Koen Vanmechelen - Feeding Chicken? Bid from 795!
Koen Vanmechelen (1965) Belgian Feeding Chicken
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 54 x 74 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€795
Bid Bid
Buy Constant - De Schilder? Bid from 325!
Constant (1920-2005) Dutch The painter
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 67 x 51 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€325
Bid Bid
Buy Pierre Alechinsky - Gesigneerde 'Deluxe editie oplage 150 Derrière le Miroir' 247? Bid from 395!
Pierre Alechinsky (1927) Belgian Signed 'Deluxe edition edition 150 Derrière le Miroir' 247
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 40 x 30 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€395
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Litho: Femme et Faune Familière - 1978? Bid from 350!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Members:
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 76.5 x 56.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Juan Munoz - Ofsettlithografie - 1993? Bid from 350!
Juan Munoz (1953-2001) Spanish Offset lithography - 1993
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 65 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Ingelijste zeefdruk: De voetballers? Bid from 495!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch framed serigraph: I(neat frame!)
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 87 x 93 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€495
Bid Bid
Buy Karl Fred Dahmen - Raum J+R? Bid from 400!
Karl Fred Dahmen (1917-1981) German Room J+R
Technique Etching
Dimensions 76 x 53 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€400
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Litho - 1988? Bid from 350!
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 60 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Zeefdruk: Bohemian rapsody? Bid from 499!
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 83.5 x 106.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€499
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Zeefdruk: De golfer? Bid from 699!
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 56.5 x 76 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€699
Bid Bid
Technique Lithograph
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Ingelijste zeefdruk: Ik? Bid from 400!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Framed silkscreen: I
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 100 x 80 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€400
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Heyboer - Wijze man - Ets op van Gelder papier met olieverf uit de tube - 3 x gesigneerd? Bid from 750!
Anton Heyboer (1924-2005) Dutch Wise man - Etching on van Gelder paper with oil paint from the tube - signed 3 times
Technique Etching
Dimensions 64 x 100 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€750
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Heyboer - Bewustzijn.... Ets met kleur - Molenpapier - 53 x 78 cm - 1984 - gesigneerd 2x? Bid from 800!
Anton Heyboer (1924-2005) Dutch Consciousness.... Etching with color - Mill paper - 53 x 78 cm - 1984 - signed 2x
Technique Etching
Dimensions 53 x 78 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€800
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Heyboer - Het eeuwige is twee vrouwen - 1982 - 4 x gesigneerd - 64 x 100 - van Gelder? Bid from 800!
Anton Heyboer (1924-2005) Dutch The eternal is two women - 1982 - signed 4 times - 64 x 100 - van Gelder
Technique Etching
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€800
Bid Bid
Buy Hans Arp - Coulisses de Forét? Bid from 870!
Hans Arp (1888-1966) German French Forest Backstage
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 43 x 38 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€870
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Grote zeefdruk: Bohemian Rapsody? Bid from 425!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Large screen print: Bohemian Rhapsody
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 85 x 111 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€425
Bid Bid
Buy Aiiroh - Blow your mind - Versace? Bid from 450!
Aiiroh (1987) French Blow your mind - Versace
Technique Mixed printing techniques
Dimensions 75 x 75 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€450
Bid Bid
Buy Tjalf Sparnaay - ONTBIJTJE van de kunstenaar van het jaar 2024, zeer mooi ingelijst? Bid from 599!
Tjalf Sparnaay (1954) Dutch BREAKFAST by the artist of the year 2024, beautifully framed
Technique Offset
Dimensions 70 x 95 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€599
Bid Bid