FranR12
  3. Seller
  5. FranR12

FranR12

Member since 2024 / Limoges, France

1 items in auction / 0 sold items

Buy Aldo Rossi - Ets. De Broni-binnenplaats? Bid from 150!
Aldo Rossi (1931-1997) Italian Ets. Il Cortile di Broni
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 32 x 25 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid